Latest 5 bans

 Please login to view me

 Partners and Affiliates

ESL Nitrado.de Logitech

 Statistics

Donators
Statistics
Registered users
Active players
Banned Cheaters
Kicked Cheaters
Streaming Servers
Tickets
112,419
2,783
407,701
11,906,445
517
85,231
Updated : 9/24/17, 9:00 AM

 GUID Search

 
Short (8 chars) or full GUID (32 chars) allowed
Link
Game Call of Duty 4
GUID CDC3C904
Barrages
  Time Nickname Reason Banned by
3/2/10, 6:51 PM THY Violation (GAME HOOK) #125120 GGC-Stream
That's my GUID. I want to appeal this ban !
Nicknames
Nickname Amount  
RazorsEdge 61  
Born in 1966 28  
-BVB- 22  
Kevin 20  
AngelaMerkel 15  
THY 11  
AC-DC 10  
Thomas 8  
Made-In-1966 5  
RedMonkey 3  
 
League Entries
Date League Player-ID  
no entries available